Wednesday, May 31, 2023
HomeGistOMG! Father shares sexually explicit messages a man sent to his 11-year-old...

OMG! Father shares sexually explicit messages a man sent to his 11-year-old daughter

Will Atteberry from Texas shared these sexually explicit messages from one Donald Paninski, who thought that he was chatting with his 11-year-old daughter on Facebook.

“Was going through my daughters phone and came across a message request from donald paninski on fb messenger. She had not answered him because she knows she is not allowed to converse with unknowns unless i approve. So i messaged him from her account. Please help me make this guy famous so that he will not be able to target another child. #checkyourkidsphones.”

FB IMG 1504983105705%25281%2529

 FB IMG 1504983108305

 

FB IMG 1504983114632

 FB IMG 1504983116933

 

FB IMG 1504983119405

FB IMG 1504983129095

 FB IMG 1504983139069

 FB IMG 1504983143031

 FB IMG 1504983149506

 FB IMG 1504983155220

FB IMG 1504983159879

FB IMG 1504983167816

FB IMG 1504983171523

 FB IMG 1504983178267

 FB IMG 1504983183526

FB IMG 1504983187555

FB IMG 1504983194816

 FB IMG 1504983199764

FB IMG 1504983204272

 FB IMG 1504983206986

 FB IMG 1504983210400

FB IMG 1504983214403

 FB IMG 1504983220148

FB IMG 1504983222779

FB IMG 1504983228498




More Related Articles

Sign up to receive awesome content in your inbox, every day in the morning.

Select Your Interest:

We don’t spam! Read our privacy policy for more info.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here
Captcha verification failed!
CAPTCHA user score failed. Please contact us!

5 Days Trending

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.